Staff

 Position  Name  Email
Principal Kala Munguia [email protected]
Assistant Principal Melissa Kirgan [email protected]
     
Business Manager Karen Parker [email protected]
School Secretary Denise Loya [email protected]
Financial Secretary Amy Reid [email protected]
     
Elementary Instructional Coach  Vanny Adams [email protected]
Secondary Instructional Coach Cindy Shapiro [email protected]
Digital Teacher Librarian  Marci Kirkpatrick [email protected]
     
Community Resource Liaison Tammy Hurtado [email protected]
Counselor Nicole Alper-Ramos [email protected]
Counselor Jennifer Roos [email protected]
Counselor Stephanie Schroeder [email protected]
Occupational Therapist  Mary Jo Mueller [email protected]
Social Worker  Katherine Sanchez [email protected]
SPED Learning Specialist  Becky Branch [email protected]
SPED Learning Specialist Tiffani Breaslain [email protected]
SPED Learning Specialist Sara Harvey [email protected]
SPED Learning Specialist Amy Karr [email protected]
SPED Learning Specialist/SSN Teacher Sariah Sills [email protected]
Speech Language Pathologist Dawn Richling [email protected]

   
School Paraprofessional Annie Bitsie [email protected]
School Paraprofessional Kathryn Gibson [email protected]
School Paraprofessional  Shane Archuleta [email protected] 
     
Teacher - Kindergarten Lauren Anderson [email protected]
Teacher - Kindergarten Karen Duquette [email protected]
Teacher - Kindergarten Laurinda Trinder

[email protected]

Teacher - Kindergarten  Amy Wagner  [email protected]
     
Teacher - 1st Grade Keek Hill [email protected]
Teacher - 1st Grade Meghan O'Connell [email protected]
Teacher - 1st Grade Jen Ramaker [email protected]
Teacher - 1st Grade  Rhianna Cohn [email protected] 
     
Teacher - 2nd Grade Chelsea DeFelice [email protected]
Teacher - 2nd Grade Annie Kucharcik [email protected]
Teacher - 2nd Grade Victoria Silverio [email protected]
Teacher - 2nd Grade  Ashley DiPalma [email protected]
     
Teacher - 3rd Grade Vanny Adams [email protected]
Teacher - 3rd Grade Amber Diggs [email protected]
Teacher - 3rd Grade Marci Kirkpatrick [email protected]
Teacher - 3rd Grade  Lisa Greco [email protected]
     
Teacher - 4th Grade Megan Fitzpatrick [email protected]
Teacher - 4th Grade Sally Martin [email protected]
Teacher - 4th Grade Jenna Mundell [email protected]
     
Teacher - 5th Grade Shannon Graff [email protected]
Teacher - 5th Grade Samantha Gorenstein [email protected]
Teacher - 5th Grade (long-term substitute)  Chelsea Niekelski  [email protected] 
Teacher - 5th Grade Teresa Lucero [email protected]
     
Teacher - ESL K-6 Jennifer Durso [email protected]
Teacher - GT Resources  Craig Walker [email protected]
Teacher - Elementary Art Julie Latham [email protected]
Teacher - Elementary Music Dana Pribble [email protected]
Teacher - Elementary PE Jennifer Gutierrez-Hughes [email protected]
Intervention  Laurie MacArthur [email protected] 
Intervention  Cerri Norris [email protected] 
     
Teacher - English Secondary Emily Acosta [email protected]
Teacher - English Secondary Brad Anderson [email protected]
Teacher - English Secondary Rebekah Brosius [email protected]
Teacher - English Secondary Melissa Nye [email protected]
Teacher - English Secondary  Heidi Streetman  [email protected]
     
Teacher - Math Secondary Colin Forbes [email protected]
Teacher - Math Secondary Ann Foster [email protected]
Teacher - Math Secondary Brandi Lee [email protected]
Teacher - Math Secondary Renee Lindgren [email protected]
Teacher - Math Secondary  Peter Harrison  [email protected]
Teacher - Secondary Math Learning Specialist  Brandi Flannery [email protected]
     
Teacher - Science Secondary  Bill Graves [email protected]
Teacher - Science Secondary Rebecca Hall [email protected]
Teacher - Science Secondary Carlos Rivera [email protected]

Teacher - Science Secondary

Leah Rosenthal [email protected]
Teacher - Science Secondary Kat Pearce [email protected]
     
Teacher - Social Studies Secondary  Thomas Broom [email protected]
Teacher - Social Studies Secondary Lyndsy Lindblom [email protected]
Teacher - Social Studies Secondary Rebecca Ugander [email protected]
Teacher - Social Studies Secondary Katie Zapotoczny [email protected]
Teacher - Social Studies Secondary  Sara McCaman [email protected]
Teacher - AP World History  Eric Seelbach [email protected]
     
Teacher - Art Secondary Katie Moseley [email protected]
Teacher - Art Secondary Kimberly Pine [email protected]
Teacher - Business Secondary  Jason Budniewski [email protected]
Teacher - Business/Design Secondary  Jennifer Janelle (JJ) Moss  [email protected]
Teacher - ESL Secondary Ashley Tieman [email protected]
Teacher - ESL Secondary  Anne Nelson  [email protected]
Teacher - ESL Secondary  Jeffrey Mattson [email protected]
Teacher - Family/Consumer Science  Julie Flann [email protected]
Teacher - Music Secondary Mike Woodman [email protected]
Teacher - Performance/Communications/Public Speaking  Leah Mahanti [email protected]
Teacher - PE Secondary Bonnie Walker [email protected]
Teacher - PE Secondary  Lance Schoenwald [email protected]
Teacher - STEM  Allison Cataldo [email protected]
Teacher - Web Page Design  Evan Blick [email protected]
Teacher - World Languages/Spanish Secondary Julie Dill [email protected]
Teacher - World Languages/Spanish, French, Chinese  Donna Li  [email protected]